Brewery Name Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
603 Brewery

4-8 4-8 4-8 12-8 12-10
Able Ebenezer Brewing co 4-8 4-8 4-8 4-8 4-9 12-9 12-7
Aigean Ales



4-7:30 12-7
Anheuser-Busch – INBEV






Ashuelot Brewing Company




2-6 2-5
Backyard Brewery & Kitchen 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-11 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:00-10
Bad Lab Beer co 11:30-9 11:30-9 11:30-9 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-9
Beara Brewing Co.

12-6 12-6 12-8 1-8 1-6
Belgian Mare Brewery





open
Big Water Brewery






Blasty Bough Brewing



5-9 1-9 1-6
Border Brewery


12-8 12-8 12-8 12-8
Branch and Blade 3-9
3-9 3-9 12-9 12-9 12-9
Breakaway Brewing






Burnt timber

4-10 4-10 4-10 12-10 12-4
Candia Road Brewing 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9
Canterbury Aleworks




1-5
Chapel & Main
4-10 4-10 4-10 4-11 4-11 11-9
Cisco (Red Hook) Brewery 11-10 11-10 11-10 11-10 11-10 11-10 11:30-9
Concord Craft Brewing
4-8 4-8 4-8 4-8 12-8 12-4
Deciduous Brewing Company


4-7 2-8 12-8 1-6
Earth Eagle Brewings 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-10
Elm City Brewing 11:30-11 11:30-11 11:30-11 11:30-11 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-9
Empty Pint Brewing






Flying Goose Brewpub 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9
Forrest Hills Brewing






Frogg Brewing


5-9 3-9 12-8 1-4
From The Barrel Brewing


4-7 4-7 12-6
Garrison City Beerworks

4-8 4-8 12-8 12-8 12-4
Granite Roots Brewery


4-7 4-7 12-6 12-6
Great North Aleworks


3-7 3-7 12-6 12-4
Great Rhythm Brewing

12-8 12-8 12-8 12-8 12-5
Henniker Brewing

12-6 12-6 12-7 12-7
Hobbs Tavern & Brewery 11:30-9 11:30-9 11:30-9 11:30-9 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-9
Kelsen brewing Co
12-7 12-7 12-10 12-10 12-10 12-7
Kettlehead Brewing Co.

11-8 11-8 11-9 11-9 11-5
Liar's Bench Beer Company
12-9 12-9 12-9 12-10 12-10 12-8
Lithermans Limited Brewery


4-8 4-8 12-7 12-4
Loaded question brewing 3-9
3-9 3-9 3-9 12-9 12-6
Long Blue Cat Brewing

4-9 4-9 4-11 11-11 11-6
Martha's Exchange Restaurant & Brewing 11-9 11-9 11-9:30 11-11 11-1 11-1 11-9:30
Mill Yard Brewery

4-8 4-8 4-8 1-8 1-8
Moat Mountain Smokehouse & Brewing 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12
Monadnock Brewing






Muddy river Brewing






Northwoods Brewing






Oddball Brewing



3-7 1-6 12-5
Old Man Brewing






One Love Brewery 3-9 3-9 3-9 3-9 12-12 12-12 12-9
Out.Haus Ales


4-7 4-7 12-4
Phoenix Brewing






Pipe Dream Brewing

12-8 12-8 12-10 12-10 12-5
Polyculture Brewing Company






Portsmouth brewery 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12 11:30-12
Post and Beam Brewing 12-8

12-8 12-10 12-10 12-8
Rek-Lis Brewing co.(moving)



4-9 12-10
Rockingham Brewing


4-7 4-7 12-7 12-4
Schilling Beer Co 11:30-11 11:30-11 11:30-11 11:30-11 12-11 12-11 12-10
Sea dog 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-9
Shackett's Brewing Co




2-8
Smuttynose Brewing 12-6:30 12-6:30 12-6:30 12-6:30 12-7 11-8 11-6
Spyglass Brewing






Squam Brewing






Stark Brewing 11-12 11-12 11-12 11-12 11-1 11-1 11-6
Stoneface Brewing

11-8:30 11-8:30 11-8:30 11-8:30 11-8:30
Sublime Brewing Company






Swift Current Brewing(@Stark) 11-12 11-12 11-12 11-12 11-1 11-1 11-6
Tailspinner Brewing






The Brewers of Nye Hill Farm






The Lone Wolfe Brewing co.
12-9 12-9 12-9 11-11 11-11 12-5
The Outlaw Brewing

5-8
5-9 1-9 1-7
Third Colony Brewery



4:30-8:30 1:30-8:30
Throwback Brewery

4-9 11-9 11-9 11-9 11-7
Tilton Brothers Brewing






To Share Brewing


4-10 4-10 12-10 12-6
Tuckermans 12-6 12-6 12-6 12-6 12-6 12-6 12-6
White Birch Brewing 12-8 12-8 12-8 12-8 12-8 12-8 12-8
White mountain brewing

4:30-8 4:30-8 4:30-8:30 12-8
Woodmen's Brewery




2-7
Woodstock Inn Station & Brewery 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11:30-10 11-10